Tulokset 29.07.2015


C-rata 2.5 km

  (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Venla Taulavuori            AlatPi              22.38
   2. Mette Palokangas            AlatPi              32.40    +10.02
   3. Anni Taulavuori             AlatPi              34.31    +11.53
   4. Holopainen Oili             S-2000              35.15    +12.37
   5. Esko Juntunen               S-2000              40.00    +17.22
   6. Sakari Särkinen             S-2000              57.33    +34.55
   7. Julia Ylimäinen             S-2000              58.17    +35.39
   8. Tuula Hintsanen             S-2000              58.23    +35.45
   9. Elias Tolvanen              AlatPi              59.47    +37.09
  10. Taisto ja Riitta Saari                        1.38.39  +1.16.01

B-rata 4.1 km

  (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sirje Tolonen               LänRa             1.01.04
   2. Riikka Tolonen              LänRa             1.02.38     +1.34
   3. Tarja Taulavuori            AlatPi            1.05.02     +3.58
   4. Jani Konstenius             Kalske            1.06.19     +5.15
   5. Mikko Holm                                    1.13.45    +12.41
   6. Lindelöf Jan                SIF               1.17.14    +16.10
   7. Tapani Heikkuri             AlatPi            1.17.33    +16.29
   8. Aale Grekula                AlPi              1.18.27    +17.23
   9. Essi Ylikitti               AlatPi            1.21.54    +20.50
  10. Lauri Huhta                 PelPo             1.23.39    +22.35
  11. Kiia Koskinen               AlatPi            1.24.38    +23.34
  12. Jenni Kokkonen              AlatPi            1.24.53    +23.49
  13. Lauri Mustonen              AlatPi            1.26.33    +25.29
  14. Henriksson Kjell            SIF               1.35.24    +34.20
    - Saari Viivi                                  Ei aikaa
    - Hans Ylipää                 SIF              Ei aikaa

A-rata 5.2 km

  (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Juho Korpi                  LänRa               42.42
   2. Antti Kalapudas             AlatPi              49.24     +6.42
   3. Henriksson Nils             Bergnäsets AIK      51.24     +8.42
   4. Marko Vapa                  OH                  51.25     +8.43
   5. Arttu Taulavuori            AlatPi              52.17     +9.35
   6. Oikarinen Matti             AlPi                59.22    +16.40
   7. Tero Taulavuori             AlatPi            1.01.22    +18.40
   8. Jani Prykäri                S-2000            1.06.12    +23.30
   8. Ingvar Isaksson             SIF               1.06.12    +23.30
  10. Heikki Ikonen               S-2000            1.09.23    +26.41
  11. Risto Luodonpää             AlatPi            1.28.29    +45.47
    - Wiklund Peder               HOK              Ei aikaa
    - Heikki Pietilä              S-2000           Ei aikaa
    - Wiklund Henrik              HOK              Ei aikaa
 Kesk Marcus Lahtinen             AlatPi          Keskeytti
    - Raimo Höynälä               AlatPi           Ei aikaa