Tulokset 19.08.2015


A-rata 6.0 km

  (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Vapa Marko                                      44.48
   2. Korpi Juho                                      48.46     +3.58
   3. Hasu Jarkko                                     48.57     +4.09
   4. Oikarinen Matti                               1.02.21    +17.33
   5. Taulavuori Tero                               1.04.47    +19.59
   6. Oikarinen Markku                              1.04.57    +20.09
   7. Väkeväinen Ville                              1.11.09    +26.21
   8. Ikonen Heikki                                 1.13.09    +28.21
   9. Pietilä Heikki                                1.19.42    +34.54
  10. Palokangas Markus                             1.19.59    +35.11
  11. Etu-Huitti Arto                               1.21.35    +36.47

B-rata 4.2 km

  (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Vilppola Arto                                   48.43
   2. Heikkuri Tapani                                 49.10       +27
   3. Taulavuori Tarja                                49.44     +1.01
   4. Jan Lindelöf                                    54.20     +5.37
   5. Konstenius Jani                               1.02.10    +13.27
   6. Höynälä Raimo                                 1.03.44    +15.01
   7. Viitala Heikki                                1.04.32    +15.49
   8. Kanto Hanna                                   1.06.00    +17.17
   9. Ylikitti Essi                                 1.14.57    +26.14
  10. Holm Mikko                                    1.27.15    +38.32
  11. Aronen Jenni ja Tikkanen Anniina                  1.28.09    +39.26
  12. Koskinen Kiia                                 1.33.51    +45.08
  13. Kivilompolo Laura                             1.33.53    +45.10
  14. Kokkonen Jenni                                1.34.06    +45.23
  15. Grekula Aale                                  1.35.52    +47.09
    - Saari Viivi                                  Ei aikaa

C-rata 3.1 km

  (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Juntunen Esko                                   38.32
   2. Nissinen Lari                                   40.08     +1.36
   3. Taulavuori Anni                                 44.47     +6.15
   4. Alakuijala Erkki                                47.19     +8.47
   5. Palokangas Mette                                51.37    +13.05
   6. Korteniemi Leena                                52.14    +13.42
   7. Vaara Niina ja Rantakeisu Pauliina                    54.39    +16.07
   8. Särkinen Sakari                                 57.44    +19.12
   9. Partanen Niilo                                1.02.58    +24.26
  10. Partanen Markus                               1.09.30    +30.58
  11. Partanen Sanna                                1.09.51    +31.19
  12. Vehkaperä Taina                               1.15.56    +37.24
  13. Etu-Huitti Maija                              1.16.09    +37.37
  14. Saari Taisto ja Riitta                        1.19.06    +40.34
    - Mustonen Lauri                               Ei aikaa

D-rata 1.9 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Huttunen Jetta                                1.01.22
   2. Tolvanen Elias                                1.07.13     +5.51