Kv. Alatornion kisat 25.3.2016

© Alatornion Pirkat

Kv. Alatornion kisat 25.3.2016

TULOKSET

Kilpailun sarjat: M08; N08; M09; N09; M12; N12; M11; N11; M10; N10; M14; M13; N16
; N14; N13; N15; M16; M15; M45; M55; M65; N45; N35; N18; N20; NYL; M35; M18; M20; MYL
SijaNimiSeuraMaa/Piiri/luokkaTulosEro
M08 Miehet 8 vuotta 1 km V
1.Matias TiiraRasti-Lukko 3:15.3
2.Elmeri Mäki-RunsasOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3:20.6  +5.3
3.Sander WikblomIF Minken 3:29.6  +14.3
4.Erkka PetreliusOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3:30.7  +15.4
5.Joel TapioOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3:36.0  +20.7
6.Akseli TanninenValkeakosken Haka 3:54.9  +39.6
7.Onni HirsivaaraKarihaaran Visa 4:00.0  +44.7
8.Joona YlimäkiKarihaaran Visa 4:04.8  +49.5
9.Juuso YlisiuruaKangasalan Kisa 4:13.3  +58.0
10.Eino RyyttyOulun Hiihtoseura 4:31.6  +1:16.3
11.Luukas KoivistoKeravan Urheilijat 4:57.1  +1:41.8
Sarjaluettelo
N08 Naiset 8 vuotta 1 km V
1.Minea MiettunenSimon Kiri 3:29.0
2.Sanni KorpiKyrön Voima 3:59.8  +30.8
3.Lotta RossiSimon Kiri 4:12.4  +43.4
4.Inka RyyttyOulun Hiihtoseura 4:18.9  +49.9
5.Enni KuljuAlatornion Pirkat 4:52.0  +1:23.0
6.Iida LehtorantaOne Way Pro Team 5:11.6  +1:42.6
DNSAino KoskinenYlöjärven Ryhti 0
Sarjaluettelo
M09 Miehet 9 vuotta 1 km V
1.Konsta JuutinenPaltamon Urheilijat 3:00.0
2.Topias VuorelaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3:03.8  +3.8
3.Elmeri HelanderValkeakosken Haka 3:16.9  +16.9
4.Onni KukkonenOulun Hiihtoseura 3:17.1  +17.1
5.Venne PalsinajärviKaipolan Vire 3:19.8  +19.8
6.Aatu PaasoSievin Sisu 3:21.1  +21.1
7.Onni MäiseliLahden Hiihtoseura 3:48.5  +48.5
Sarjaluettelo
N09 Naiset 9 vuotta 1 km V
1.Ella-Sofia KaiponenSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura 3:02.6
2.Hanni KoskiKangasalan Kisa 3:07.1  +4.5
3.Aino AarnioYlöjärven Ryhti 3:09.0  +6.4
4.Anna KerkoEspoon Hiihtoseura 3:26.9  +24.3
5.Emma PäärsonCfc SportclubEST3:27.2  +24.6
6.Eevi HasuKarihaaran Visa 3:28.6  +26.0
7.Aada VirtaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3:31.3  +28.7
7.Veera NiskanenKeminsuun Kisa 3:31.3  +28.7
9.Lotta PackalénKirkkonummen Hiihtoseura 3:33.7  +31.1
10.Julia RantalaKangasalan Kisa 3:36.7  +34.1
11.Jutta MattilaHimangan Urheilijat 3:37.6  +35.0
12.Edith KilpiäinenKarihaaran Visa 3:47.0  +44.4
13.Ruut KannalaAlatornion Pirkat 3:49.8  +47.2
14.Helmi KoskelaYlöjärven Ryhti 3:55.4  +52.8
15.Erika Udras EST3:56.0  +53.4
16.Saana-Mari EkströmMuonion Kiri 4:10.5  +1:07.9
17.Emma KankaanpääSundom IF 4:15.2  +1:12.6
DNSChristina Rohi EST0
DNSVanja FurmarkSK GränsenSWE0
Sarjaluettelo
M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 2 km V
1.Verneri TanninenValkeakosken Haka 5:27.0
2.Jaakko SalomäkiKeravan Urheilijat 5:35.4  +8.4
3.Veeti KortehistoSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura 5:39.6  +12.6
4.Mikael KoivistoKeravan Urheilijat 5:42.3  +15.3
5.Pauli VuormaLiperin Hiihtoseura 5:44.3  +17.3
6.Olle JaamaCFC SportclubEST5:58.9  +31.9
7.Mehis Udam EST6:19.5  +52.5
8.Konsta SimiläKittilän Urheilijat 6:21.1  +54.1
9.Elias LönnströmBorgå Akilles 6:34.1  +1:07.1
10.Jalmari KansanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6:49.9  +1:22.9
11.Johannes JakobssonIF Minken 6:51.2  +1:24.2
12.Tuomas LeinamoValkeakosken Haka 6:52.3  +1:25.3
Sarjaluettelo
N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 2 km V
1.Pauliina PirinenHuhtasuon Hiihto 2000 5:42.1
2.Melissa LönnströmBorgå Akilles 5:43.9  +1.8
3.Wiivi KarhumaaOne Way Pro Team 5:45.2  +3.1
4.Enni PetreliusOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5:45.6  +3.5
5.Hanna SoronenIin Hiihtoseura 5:54.0  +11.9
6.Seliina ManninenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5:56.5  +14.4
7.Venla HeinimaaKangasalan Kisa 5:58.6  +16.5
8.Lotte-Line EkströmMuonion Kiri 6:00.1  +18.0
9.Rosa NiittyviitaOne Way Pro Team 6:05.5  +23.4
10.Önnela Rodendau EST6:08.9  +26.8
11.Iida-Emilia KaiponenSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura 6:12.2  +30.1
12.Anni Ranta-ValkamaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6:14.2  +32.1
13.Heli KorpiAavasaksan Urheilijat 6:52.8  +1:10.7
14.Sara NiskanenKeminsuun Kisa 6:54.8  +1:12.7
DNSKirke Jamnes EST0
DNSEmma YlikittiKarungin Kataja 0
Sarjaluettelo
M11 Miehet 11 vuotta 2 km V
1.Johannes PaasoSimon Kiri 5:47.9
2.Anton PackalénEspoon Hiihtoseura 5:50.2  +2.3
3.Jesse YlimäkiKarihaaran Visa 6:01.8  +13.9
4.Tuomas LaurikainenAavasaksan Kisa 6:03.1  +15.2
5.Tim LundbergLuleå Gjutarens IFEST6:21.8  +33.9
6.Riku MikkolaSimon Kiri 6:25.9  +38.0
7.Pyry SelinKeravan Urheilijat 6:27.4  +39.5
8.Kaapo PaasoSievin Sisu 6:33.5  +45.6
9.Ilmari PaavalniemiKarihaaran Visa 6:34.5  +46.6
10.Eljas VidgrenIisalmen Visa 7:06.8  +1:18.9
11.Kasper KähkönenOne Way Pro Team 7:08.1  +1:20.2
Sarjaluettelo
N11 Naiset 11 vuotta 2 km V
1.Alissa OjaHimangan Urheilijat 5:54.8
2.Kretel KaljumäeCfc SportclubEST6:04.9  +10.1
3.Melia PalsinajärviKaipolan Vire 6:08.0  +13.2
4.Hanna NiskanenOne Way Pro Team 6:09.4  +14.6
5.Ada AarnioYlöjärven Ryhti 6:17.0  +22.2
6.Oona LatomaaOulun Hiihtoseura 6:22.4  +27.6
7.Anni TapioOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6:31.1  +36.3
8.Pauliina AuttiOulun Hiihtoseura 6:34.7  +39.9
9.Viivi RaudasojaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6:38.0  +43.2
10.Elsa HasuKarihaaran Visa 6:40.0  +45.2
11.Elina ParpalaSimon Kiri 6:44.0  +49.2
12.Melina RantalaKangasalan Kisa 7:02.7  +1:07.9
13.Hilla NeuvonenEspoon Hiihtoseura 7:08.9  +1:14.1
14.Anniina HyvönenLahden Hiihtoseura 7:11.3  +1:16.5
15.Elina TurunenAavasaksan Kisa 7:11.8  +1:17.0
DNSSissi OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 0
DNSAlva SvahnÖstersunds SKSWE0
Sarjaluettelo
M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 2 km V
1.Veikka Mäki-RunsasOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6:04.3
2.Melker WikblomIF Minken 6:10.7  +6.4
3.Eemil KoskinenYlöjärven Ryhti 6:22.8  +18.5
4.Frans PylkkänenKeravan Urheilijat 6:32.3  +28.0
5.Maanus Udam EST6:34.5  +30.2
Sarjaluettelo
N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 2 km V
1.Weera KarhumaaOne Way Pro Team 6:30.8
2.Elina KansanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6:33.7  +2.9
3.Signe JakobssonIF Minken 6:48.8  +18.0
4.Milja TiiraRasti-Lukko 7:23.4  +52.6
5.Helmi KorpiAavasaksan Urheilijat 7:25.3  +54.5
6.Frida KilpiäinenKarihaaran Visa 7:35.5  +1:04.7
DNSAnlourdees VeerpaluSparta SkiclubEST0
DNSInka YlikittiKarungin Kataja 0
Sarjaluettelo
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 3 km V
1.Aabel LehtorantaOne Way Pro Team 8:13.9
2.Oskari Yli-PenttiläEspoon Hiihtoseura 8:34.2  +20.3
3.Jarkko KukkonenSimon Kiri 8:36.6  +22.7
4.Matias HyvönenLahden Hiihtoseura 8:39.5  +25.6
5.Jaakko MattilaHimangan Urheilijat 8:39.7  +25.8
6.Valtteri HeinimaaKangasalan Kisa 8:42.0  +28.1
7.Waltteri KarhumaaOne Way Pro Team 8:44.3  +30.4
8.Kaspar PäärsonCfc SportclubEST8:51.5  +37.6
9.Aron Ott EST8:54.6  +40.7
9.Tobias SnellLuleå Gjutarens If,SWE8:54.6  +40.7
11.Oskari TanninenValkeakosken Haka 9:01.1  +47.2
12.Samppo KumpumäkiPyhäjärven Pohti 9:02.3  +48.4
13.Victor MajbäckJukkajärvi IFSWE9:18.5  +1:04.6
14.Ilari KansanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 9:34.5  +1:20.6
15.Onni KoskelaYlöjärven Ryhti 9:40.4  +1:26.5
16.Saku LohinivaKeminsuun Kisa 9:50.5  +1:36.6
17.Joakim AikioniemiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 9:58.3  +1:44.4
18.Akseli LindgrenLiedon Luja 10:10.3  +1:56.4
19.Tuukka YlisiuruaKangasalan Kisa 11:00.3  +2:46.4
DNSSeveri OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 0
DNSAnders VeerpaluSparta SkiclubEST0
DNSOtso KolehmainenLahden Hiihtoseura 0
Sarjaluettelo
M13 Miehet 13 vuotta 3 km V
1.Niko AnttolaAlatornion Pirkat 8:56.3
2.Markus SaaranenHuhtasuon Hiihto 2000 9:07.1  +10.8
3.Lauri PulkkinenHuhtasuon Hiihto 2000 9:21.4  +25.1
4.Eero RantalaVehkalahden Veikot 9:23.9  +27.6
5.Matias RiipiKittilän Urheilijat 10:02.9  +1:06.6
6.Atte RahikkalaKempeleen Kiri 10:10.0  +1:13.7
7.Marko KukkonenSimon Kiri 10:10.1  +1:13.8
8.Rico Rohi EST10:23.4  +1:27.1
9.Kaarel Tilk EST10:24.7  +1:28.4
DNSAtte KortehistoSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura 0
Sarjaluettelo
N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 3 km V
1.Jemina BöökKarihaaran Visa 9:13.7
2.Sanni OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 9:14.6  +0.9
3.Elina TikkanenKeminsuun Kisa 9:23.1  +9.4
4.Anni HuovinenPaltamon Urheilijat 9:26.0  +12.3
5.Karoli Villako EST9:40.5  +26.8
6.Hilma TörngrenSävast SkiSWE9:46.4  +32.7
7.Moa MajbäckJukkajärvi IFSWE9:48.3  +34.6
8.Teiloora Ojaste EST9:52.6  +38.9
9.Merilin Jurisaar EST9:54.5  +40.8
10.Inka-Olivia SimiläKittilän Urheilijat 10:15.6  +1:01.9
11.Essi KiviahoKeminsuun Kisa 11:24.2  +2:10.5
12.Tiia HirvaskoskiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 11:32.2  +2:18.5
DNSRebekka LiskiLiedon Luja 0
DNSKaisa SalminenAavasaksan Urheilijat 0
Sarjaluettelo
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 3 km V
1.Hanna LundbergLuleå Gjutarens If,SWE9:14.9
2.Jonna VesteniusKarihaaran Visa 9:24.1  +9.2
3.Nita PaasoNivalan Urheilijat 9:24.4  +9.5
4.Emilia IrvankoskiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 9:25.6  +10.7
5.Aino PihlavaYlöjärven Ryhti 9:42.3  +27.4
6.Sonja LeinamoValkeakosken Haka 9:48.6  +33.7
7.Laura KankkunenKeravan Urheilijat 9:48.9  +34.0
8.Johanna Udras EST9:56.4  +41.5
9.Minna KukkonenSimon Kiri 9:56.6  +41.7
10.Aiki Jalakas EST9:56.8  +41.9
11.Emilia KähkönenOne Way Pro Team 9:59.8  +44.9
12.Mette OjalaKeminsuun Kisa 10:00.3  +45.4
13.Iitu VuormaLiperin Hiihtoseura 10:07.2  +52.3
14.Anni Jalakas EST10:09.1  +54.2
15.Sandra DivigCfc SportclubEST10:11.2  +56.3
16.Brita PeernaCfc SportclubEST10:12.1  +57.2
17.Emmi HuovinenPaltamon Urheilijat 10:28.3  +1:13.4
18.Sofia LundkvistKalix SKSWE10:33.2  +1:18.3
19.Salla KunnariAavasaksan Kisa 10:44.0  +1:29.1
20.Piia JuolaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 11:05.0  +1:50.1
21.Henna KorpiAavasaksan Urheilijat 11:30.0  +2:15.1
22.Reija AholaKarihaaran Visa 11:33.2  +2:18.3
23.Johanna AlanenpääAavasaksan Urheilijat 12:11.0  +2:56.1
DNSKaarina NurminenKangasalan Kisa 0
Sarjaluettelo
N13 Naiset 13 vuotta 3 km V
1.Saara MattilaValkeakosken Haka 9:22.2
2.Venla JärveläPaltamon Urheilijat 9:22.5  +0.3
3.Iina KoskelaHaapaveden Urheilijat 9:38.5  +16.3
4.Therese PatomellaJukkajärvi IFSWE9:43.3  +21.1
5.Maija TiainenKerimäen Urheilijat 9:47.4  +25.2
6.Kerttu PirneskoskiKarihaaran Visa 9:58.6  +36.4
7.Sanni PulkkinenKarihaaran Visa 10:28.7  +1:06.5
8.Annika MikkolaSimon Kiri 10:37.4  +1:15.2
9.Anni OikarinenKarihaaran Visa 10:39.4  +1:17.2
10.Milla KiviahoKeminsuun Kisa 10:42.5  +1:20.3
11.Karoliina Tönisson EST10:46.8  +1:24.6
12.Matilda KoivurantaOulun Hiihtoseura 10:59.3  +1:37.1
13.Heta NeuvonenEspoon Hiihtoseura 11:07.3  +1:45.1
14.Luisa TerepCFC SportclubEST11:08.5  +1:46.3
15.Helmi KukkonenOulun Hiihtoseura 11:43.6  +2:21.4
16.Veera KorpiKyrön Voima 12:15.4  +2:53.2
17.Ronja PöyhönenPuijon Hiihtoseura 12:50.9  +3:28.7
18.Vilma RantalaKangasalan Kisa 12:58.5  +3:36.3
19.Viia FloorLahden Hiihtoseura 16:08.1  +6:45.9
DNSAnna KorpiAavasaksan Urheilijat 0
DNSAnsa-Lotta OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 0
DNSIida HaukilahtiVetelin Urheilijat 0
Sarjaluettelo
N15 Naiset 15 vuotta 3 km V
1.Henna HamariOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 9:10.3
2.Sara NiittyviitaOne Way Pro Team 9:12.5  +2.2
3.Kaidy Kaasiku EST9:13.2  +2.9
4.Keidy Kaasiku EST9:17.2  +6.9
5.Eerika SalomäkiKeravan Urheilijat 9:27.4  +17.1
6.Johanna IsojärviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 9:29.9  +19.6
6.Anni-Maija LaurikainenAavasaksan Kisa 9:29.9  +19.6
8.Suvi LeinonenPaltamon Urheilijat 9:34.3  +24.0
9.Aliina VuorelaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 9:37.7  +27.4
10.Elisa ReijonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 9:39.0  +28.7
11.Aila-Alisa AikioniemiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 9:42.3  +32.0
12.Venla RantalaVehkalahden Veikot 9:47.5  +37.2
13.Kerstin OjaveeTartu SkiclubEST9:48.1  +37.8
14.Saara JuutinenPaltamon Urheilijat 9:53.3  +43.0
15.Milja RantalaKangasalan Kisa 9:53.8  +43.5
16.Aino HuttunenLahden Hiihtoseura 10:00.2  +49.9
17.Marit PullesKarupesa TeamEST10:10.8  +1:00.5
18.Pauliina PaasoSimon Kiri 10:18.3  +1:08.0
19.Niina HolmströmIin Hiihtoseura 10:40.0  +1:29.7
20.Salla LindgrenLiedon Luja 10:41.8  +1:31.5
21.Heini NivaLaitasaaren Veto 10:57.4  +1:47.1
Sarjaluettelo
M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 5 km V
1.Miska PoikkimäkiSievin Sisu 10:42.9
2.Petteri KoivistoKuhmo-Ski 11:04.0  +21.1
3.Johannes VuorelaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 11:11.2  +28.3
4.Wille KarhumaaOne Way Pro TeamFIN11:23.8  +40.9
5.Wiljam MattilaKeravan UrheilijatFIN11:28.2  +45.3
6.Juuso MattilaHimangan Urheilijat 11:35.0  +52.1
7.Eerik NurminenKangasalan Kisa 11:44.9  +1:02.0
8.Filip ÖbergKalix SKSWE11:56.0  +1:13.1
9.Oskari JuutinenPaltamon Urheilijat 12:23.6  +1:40.7
10.Topias RiipiKittilän Urheilijat 15:16.0  +4:33.1
DNSSimeon ManninenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 0
Sarjaluettelo
M15 Miehet 15 vuotta 5 km V
1.Akseli NuutinenLahden Hiihtoseura 11:27.0
2.Patrik IngmanEspoon Hiihtoseura 12:10.0  +43.0
3.Santeri KoivistoKuhmo-Ski 12:15.5  +48.5
4.Eemil LehtorantaOne Way Pro Team 12:41.7  +1:14.7
5.Adam TallbergEspoon Hiihtoseura 12:48.1  +1:21.1
6.Roope-Eemeli HuttunenPyhäjärven Pohti 12:48.7  +1:21.7
7.Matias YlisiuruaKangasalan Kisa 12:53.3  +1:26.3
8.Kasper Keerberg EST12:59.8  +1:32.8
9.Eero PeltolaLahden Hiihtoseura 13:05.0  +1:38.0
10.Niko MikkolaSimon Kiri 13:28.8  +2:01.8
11.Konsta MännistöOulaisten Huima 13:46.3  +2:19.3
DNSEetu PetreliusOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 0
Sarjaluettelo
M45 Miehet 45 vuotta 5 km V
1.Pasi LounasahoVantaan Hiihtoseura 11:32.8
2.Juha JulkunenKeminsuun Kisa 11:56.2  +23.4
3.Kari KokkoUtajärven Urheilijat 12:13.8  +41.0
4.Teuvo KuuselaKeminsuun Kisa 12:23.1  +50.3
DNSAndrus VeerpaluSparta SkiclubEST0
Sarjaluettelo
M55 Miehet 55 vuotta 5 km V
1.Esa WaseniusKeminsuun Kisa 12:28.5
2.Jussi HytönenPulkkilan Ponsi 12:36.4  +7.9
3.Pentti MäkinenKangasalan Kisa 13:41.8  +1:13.3
4.Veikko MannermaaUtajärven Urheilijat 14:38.6  +2:10.1
Sarjaluettelo
M65 Miehet 65 vuotta 5 km V
1.Jouni RoivainenRovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät 13:32.7
2.Sauli HujanenKiuruveden Teräs 13:44.2  +11.5
3.Markku JauhojärviKaukosen Revontulet 14:02.3  +29.6
4.Mauri MiettunenKarihaaran Visa 14:16.5  +43.8
DNSJukka VakkuriOulun Hiihtoseura 0
Sarjaluettelo
N45 Naiset 45 vuotta 5 km V
1.Katri MunukkaHuhtasuon Hiihto 2000 13:43.7
2.Arja EkdahlUtajärven Urheilijat 15:29.8  +1:46.1
3.Mia MiettunenSimon Kiri 15:42.5  +1:58.8
Sarjaluettelo
N35 Naiset 35 vuotta 5 km V
1.Suvi KarjaluotoTampereen PyrintöFIN12:44.6
Sarjaluettelo
N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 5 km V
1.Josefiina BöökKarihaaran VisaFIN11:57.2
2.Emmi LämsäAlatornion PirkatFIN11:57.8  +0.6
3.Ella AnttolaAlatornion PirkatFIN12:15.3  +18.1
4.Maja MajbäckJukkajärvi IFSWE12:18.3  +21.1
5.Mariel PullesKarupesa TeamEST12:41.5  +44.3
6.Evelina NiemiPajala IFSWE12:51.8  +54.6
7.Jonna PakolaKosken KaikuFIN12:59.4  +1:02.2
8.Nelly JohanssonGällivare Skidallians IKSWE13:02.6  +1:05.4
9.Johanna Treier EST13:08.3  +1:11.1
10.Marimal Tilk EST13:12.9  +1:15.7
11.Katriina AuttiOulun HiihtoseuraFIN13:18.2  +1:21.0
12.Tuulia KinnunenOulun HiihtoseuraFIN14:07.6  +2:10.4
13.Karin RönnbackKalix SKSWE14:10.3  +2:13.1
14.Oona-Maria SimiläKittilän Urheilijat 14:32.2  +2:35.0
15.Johanna LundkvistKalix SKSWE15:37.8  +3:40.6
DNFEveliina ReginaKeminsuun Kisa 0
DNSElla-Sofia MetsävainioOulun HiihtoseuraFIN0
DNSIida-Livia MiettunenSimon KiriFIN0
Sarjaluettelo
N20 Naiset 20 vuotta 5 km V
1.Anni AlakoskiReisjärven PilkeFIN11:57.9
2.Sara SimonenOne Way Pro TeamFIN12:18.8  +20.9
3.Matilda JönssonGällivare SkidalliansSWE12:32.2  +34.3
4.Anette Kasemets EST13:01.7  +1:03.8
5.Essi HeikkaAavasaksan KisaFIN13:12.2  +1:14.3
6.Ottilia NiemiIFK KirunaSWE13:31.0  +1:33.1
7.Erika ReijonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:00.5  +2:02.6
8.Kristiina KresmerCFC SportclubEST14:14.2  +2:16.3
Sarjaluettelo
NYL Naiset 5 km V
1.Anne KyllönenKainuun HiihtoseuraFIN11:12.6
2.Heini HokkanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN11:47.4  +34.8
3.Elisa PelttariPellon PonsiFIN12:12.6  +1:00.0
4.Helena LundkvistKalix SKSWE12:24.5  +1:11.9
5.Maria PaateroEspoon HiihtoseuraFIN12:26.2  +1:13.6
6.Janika UtriainenOulun HiihtoseuraFIN13:15.1  +2:02.5
7.Niina MikkonenAavasaksan Urheilijat 14:18.0  +3:05.4
DNSMaija HolopainenPuijon HiihtoseuraFIN0
DNSMari MaikkuAavasaksan UrheilijatFIN0
DNSMaarit KorpiTeuvan RivakkaFIN0
Sarjaluettelo
M35 Miehet 35 vuotta 10 km V
1.Heikki KarjaluotoTampereen PyrintöFIN23:20.7
2.Petri KoivistoKuhmo-Ski 23:23.0  +2.3
3.Hannu PaasoSievin Sisu 23:49.5  +28.8
4.Markus KnutgardHaparanda SKTSWE24:04.1  +43.4
5.Janne VaseniusRovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät 25:11.4  +1:50.7
6.Ilkka NurminenKangasalan Kisa 26:19.6  +2:58.9
7.Jukka MäiseliLahden Hiihtoseura 27:11.0  +3:50.3
Sarjaluettelo
M18 Miehet 18 vuotta 10 km V
1.Santeri PirneskoskiKarihaaran VisaFIN21:57.0
2.Henri RoosCfc SportclubEST22:14.0  +17.0
3.Jarmo Kaasiku EST22:58.0  +1:01.0
4.Henri AhtiäinenCfc SportclubEST23:01.6  +1:04.6
5.Kaarel Karri EST23:04.2  +1:07.2
6.Alvar Ratt EST23:19.2  +1:22.2
7.Christopher KalevCfc SportclubEST23:28.1  +1:31.1
8.Ilmari KansanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN24:23.8  +2:26.8
9.Visa JoenperäValkeakosken HakaFIN24:25.1  +2:28.1
10.Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 24:44.8  +2:47.8
11.Tero PesonenPyhäjärven Pohti 24:52.0  +2:55.0
12.Kristian VäänänenRovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät 24:58.2  +3:01.2
13.Antton KoivistoKeravan UrheilijatFIN25:00.2  +3:03.2
14.Veikka SalmiMuonion Kiri 25:22.7  +3:25.7
15.Juhani OlliKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN25:29.8  +3:32.8
DNFKimmo HyvärinenKeminsuun Kisa 0
DNSHenri Loosar EST0
DNSVerneri PoikonenÄänekosken HuimaFIN0
Sarjaluettelo
M20 Miehet 20 vuotta 10 km V
1.Kaarel Korge EST21:42.7
2.Arttu MäkiahoKainuun HiihtoseuraFIN22:13.0  +30.3
3.Kaspar VaherCfc SportclubEST23:11.2  +1:28.5
4.Paavo HakanenRaision KuulaFIN23:23.9  +1:41.2
5.Väinö PääkköläSieppijärven SisuFIN23:39.0  +1:56.3
6.Jonne MaunuKeminsuun KisaFIN23:55.2  +2:12.5
7.Oskari HeinikoskiKarihaaran VisaFIN23:58.8  +2:16.1
DNSHannu LakkapääAavasaksan KisaFIN0
DNSKarri HakalaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN0
Sarjaluettelo
MYL Miehet 10 km V
1.Mikael NorbergPiteå ElitSWE21:23.7
2.Lasse PaakkonenOulun HiihtoseuraFIN21:32.1  +8.4
3.Alvar-Johannes Alev EST21:50.8  +27.1
4.Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminsuun KisaFIN21:53.5  +29.8
5.Kristjan Koll EST22:16.1  +52.4
6.Marko Kilp EST22:26.1  +1:02.4
7.Joa MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN23:21.7  +1:58.0
8.Taavi Lehemaa EST23:31.4  +2:07.7
9.Timo TruuMuonion KiriEST23:39.7  +2:16.0
10.Joona MännistöOulaisten Huima 23:53.9  +2:30.2
DNSMorten PriksOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraEST0
DNSAndreas VeerpaluSparta SkiclubEST0
Sarjaluettelo