Alatornion kisat 2015

© Alatornion Pirkat

Kv. Alatornion kisat

Tulokset Results

3.4.2015

Kilpailun sarjat: M08; N08; M09; N09; M12; N12; M11; N11; M10; N10; M14; M13; N16
; N14; N13; N15; M16; M15; M45; M55; M65; N45; N35; N18; N20; NYL; M35; M18; M20; MYL
SijaNimiSeuraMaaTulosEro
M08 Miehet 8 vuotta 1 km p
1.Konsta JuutinenPaltamon Urheilijat 3:25.1
2.Justus VihinenEspoon Hiihtoseura 3:28.2  3.1
3.Aatu PaasoSievin Sisu 3:39.1  14.0
4.Onni KukkonenOulun Hiihtoseura 3:48.1  23.0
5.Elmeri Mäki-RunsasOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3:52.2  27.1
6.Onni HirsivaaraKarihaaran Visa 4:15.5  50.4
7.Erkka PetreliusOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4:15.6  50.5
8.Joel TapioOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4:26.0  1:00.9
9.Jaakko JussilaHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 4:31.0  1:05.9
10.Juuso YlisiuruaKangasalan Kisa 6:20.6  2:55.5
Sarjaluettelo
N08 Naiset 8 vuotta 1 km p
1.Aino AarnioYlöjärven Ryhti 3:37.4
2.Eevi HasuKarihaaran Visa 3:45.7  8.3
3.Sanni TyyskäOulaisten Huima 3:55.5  18.1
4.Hanni KoskiKangasalan Kisa 3:57.0  19.6
5.Julia RantalaKangasalan Kisa 4:09.4  32.0
6.Jutta MattilaHimangan Urheilijat 4:14.5  37.1
7.Aada VirtaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4:18.5  41.1
8.Helmi KoskelaYlöjärven Ryhti 4:48.2  1:10.8
Sarjaluettelo
M09 Miehet 9 vuotta 1 km p
1.Veikka Mäki-RunsasOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3:09.6
2.Frans PylkkänenKeravan Urheilijat 3:26.5  16.9
DNSWalter NordmarkTäfteå IKSWE0
Sarjaluettelo
N09 Naiset 9 vuotta 1 km p
1.Anlourdees VeerpaluVeerpalu TeamEST3:10.9
2.Elina KansanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3:26.4  15.5
3.Ilona RantakömiLahden Hiihtoseura 4:14.5  1:03.6
DNSHelmi KorpiAavasaksan Urheilijat 0
Sarjaluettelo
M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 2 km p
1.Niko AnttolaAlatornion Pirkat 5:40.4
2.Markus SaaranenViitasaaren Viesti 5:57.2  16.8
3.Lauri PulkkinenHuhtasuon Hiihto 2000 6:01.5  21.1
4.Eero RantalaVehkalahden Veikot 6:06.8  26.4
5.Leo SvahnLycksele IFSWE6:10.6  30.2
6.Marko KukkonenSimon Kiri 6:13.7  33.3
7.Roni KinnunenKinnulan Kinuski Team 6:22.2  41.8
8.Danil SchröderLahden Hiihtoseura 6:30.5  50.1
9.Matias RiipiKittilän Urheilijat 6:31.4  51.0
10.Atte RahikkalaKempeleen Kiri 6:33.9  53.5
11.Oskari ToivanenLahden Hiihtoseura 6:36.3  55.9
12.Santeri KirjavainenKeuruun Kisailijat 6:46.5  1:06.1
Sarjaluettelo
N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 2 km p
1.Venla JärveläPaltamon Urheilijat 5:56.2
2.Maija TiainenKerimäen Urheilijat 6:06.2  10.0
3.Victoria KnapeEspoon Hiihtoseura 6:08.7  12.5
4.Oili HolopainenKeminsuun Kisa 6:27.6  31.4
5.Siiri RasimusHuhtasuon Hiihto 2000 6:36.3  40.1
6.Henna ViitalaLahden Hiihtoseura 6:39.1  42.9
7.Kerttu PirneskoskiKarihaaran Visa 6:46.2  50.0
8.Annika MikkolaSimon Kiri 6:50.6  54.4
9.Enni LevanenLahden Hiihtoseura 7:00.0  1:03.8
10.Milla KiviahoKeminsuun Kisa 7:08.4  1:12.2
11.Viia FloorLahden Hiihtoseura 7:11.2  1:15.0
12.Helmi KukkonenOulun Hiihtoseura 7:20.1  1:23.9
13.Vilma RantalaKangasalan Kisa 7:21.6  1:25.4
14.Sanni PulkkinenKarihaaran Visa 7:22.7  1:26.5
15.Anni OikarinenKarihaaran Visa 7:26.8  1:30.6
16.Saana PaavalniemiKarihaaran Visa 7:35.5  1:39.3
17.Ronja PöyhönenPuijon Hiihtoseura 7:52.4  1:56.2
DNSJasminen PerssonKalix SKSWE0
Sarjaluettelo
M11 Miehet 11 vuotta 2 km p
1.Jaakko SalomäkiKeravan Urheilijat 6:24.7
2.Pauli VuormaLiperin Hiihtoseura 6:29.0  4.3
3.Mikael KoivistoKeravan Urheilijat 6:30.5  5.8
4.Juho KeskinenKangasalan Kisa 6:34.8  10.1
5.Olle Ilmar JaamaCFC SportclubEST6:47.5  22.8
6.Totte VälkkiKangasalan Kisa 7:44.0  1:19.3
7.Jalmari KansanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8:09.5  1:44.8
DNSEdwin NordmarkTäfteå IKSWE0
Sarjaluettelo
N11 Naiset 11 vuotta 2 km p
1.Venla HeinimaaKangasalan Kisa 6:35.9
2.Enni PetreliusOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6:48.6  12.7
3.Seliina ManninenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6:50.6  14.7
4.Rosa NiittyviitaOne Way Pro Team 7:00.7  24.8
5.Heli KorpiAavasaksan Urheilijat 8:52.8  2:16.9
DNSVeera OlkkonenKangasalan Kisa 0
Sarjaluettelo
M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 2 km p
1.Johannes PaasoSimon Kiri 6:28.4
2.Pyry SelinKeravan Urheilijat 6:56.4  28.0
3.Jesse YlimäkiKarihaaran Visa 6:59.9  31.5
4.Kaapo PaasoSievin Sisu 7:11.6  43.2
5.Riku MikkolaSimon Kiri 7:17.1  48.7
6.Kalle HimankaKalajoen Junkkarit 7:17.6  49.2
7.Tuomas LaurikainenAavasaksan Kisa 7:40.4  1:12.0
8.Ilmari PaavalniemiKarihaaran Visa 7:45.8  1:17.4
9.Tim LundbergLuleå Gjutarens IFSWE7:46.5  1:18.1
Sarjaluettelo
N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 2 km p
1.Alissa OjaHimangan Urheilijat 6:55.0
2.Ada AarnioYlöjärven Ryhti 7:13.9  18.9
3.Hanna NiskanenAlatornion Pirkat 7:26.1  31.1
4.Elsa HasuKarihaaran Visa 7:57.1  1:02.1
5.Alva SvahnLycksele IFSWE8:02.0  1:07.0
6.Melina RantalaKangasalan Kisa 8:02.9  1:07.9
7.Viivi RaudasojaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8:15.3  1:20.3
8.Pauliina AuttiOulun Hiihtoseura 8:26.1  1:31.1
9.Katriina VuolletKempeleen Kiri 8:31.0  1:36.0
10.Anni TapioOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8:31.4  1:36.4
11.Elina ParpalaSimon Kiri 8:54.3  1:59.3
12.Anniina HyvönenMäntsälän Urheilijat 9:05.5  2:10.5
13.Stella TruuTartu Ski ClubEST9:27.5  2:32.5
DNSJenni EnbuskaAavasaksan Urheilijat 0
Sarjaluettelo
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 3 km p
1.Eero MannilaSaloisten Reipas 9:10.8
2.Eero PeltolaLahden Hiihtoseura 9:45.1  34.3
3.Akseli NuutinenLahden Hiihtoseura 9:55.8  45.0
4.Santeri KoivistoKuhmo-Ski 10:00.7  49.9
5.Matias YlisiuruaKangasalan Kisa 10:18.1  1:07.3
6.Saku SirenKempeleen Kiri 10:21.2  1:10.4
7.Hans-Kristen ReinvaldCFC SportclubEST10:24.6  1:13.8
8.Konsta ToivomäkiRajamäen Kehitys 10:39.6  1:28.8
9.Niko MikkolaSimon Kiri 10:57.5  1:46.7
10.Eetu PetreliusOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 11:22.2  2:11.4
11.Lasse HietaojaKankaanpään Urheilijat 11:34.8  2:24.0
DNSJuho SyrjäläinenKankaanpään Urheilijat 0
Sarjaluettelo
M13 Miehet 13 vuotta 3 km p
1.Anders VeerpaluVeerpalu TeamEST9:55.9
2.Jarkko KukkonenSimon Kiri 10:02.9  7.0
3.Tobias SnellLuleå Gjutarens IFSWE10:12.7  16.8
4.Jaakko MattilaHimangan Urheilijat 10:14.8  18.9
5.Valtteri HeinimaaKangasalan Kisa 10:22.9  27.0
6.Kapsar PäärsonCFC SportclubEST10:25.5  29.6
7.Victor MajbäckJukkasjärvi IFSWE10:30.8  34.9
8.Otso KolehmainenLahden Hiihtoseura 10:33.0  37.1
9.Matias HyvönenMäntsälän Urheilijat 10:44.8  48.9
10.Atte MäkeläSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura 10:57.3  1:01.4
11.Jasper SaarinenLahden Hiihtoseura 11:06.4  1:10.5
12.Paulus MehtonenÄhtärin Urheilijat 11:08.5  1:12.6
13.Saku LohinivaKeminsuun Kisa 11:40.0  1:44.1
14.Onni KoskelaYlöjärven Ryhti 11:45.4  1:49.5
15.Niko KeskinenKangasalan Kisa 12:13.4  2:17.5
16.Tuukka YlisiuruaKangasalan Kisa 12:14.2  2:18.3
17.Ilari KansanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 12:24.7  2:28.8
18.Akseli LindgrenLiedon Luja 13:48.8  3:52.9
DNSVili OlkkonenKangasalan Kisa 0
Sarjaluettelo
N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 3 km p
1.Linn SvahnLycksele IFSWE9:28.0
2.Tiia OlkkonenHaapajärven Kiilat 9:38.7  10.7
3.Josefiina BöökKarihaaran Visa 10:13.8  45.8
4.Stine-Lise TruuTartu SkiclubEST10:16.1  48.1
5.Sara ThyniKalix SKSWE10:21.4  53.4
6.Ella AnttolaAlatornion Pirkat 10:31.8  1:03.8
7.Reetta SilvastiPuijon Hiihtoseura 10:34.0  1:06.0
8.Samina NummiEspoon Hiihtoseura 10:46.6  1:18.6
9.Katriina AuttiOulun Hiihtoseura 10:48.6  1:20.6
9.Karin RönnbäckKalix SKSWE10:48.6  1:20.6
11.Jonna PakolaKosken Kaiku 10:48.8  1:20.8
12.Meeri SilvastiKontiolahden Urheilijat 10:55.6  1:27.6
13.Iida-Livia MiettunenSimon Kiri 11:03.3  1:35.3
14.Sarita NieminenViialan Viri 11:16.0  1:48.0
15.Tanja HeinjokiHuhtasuon Hiihto 2000 11:28.8  2:00.8
DNSElina KinnunenKalannin Vankka 0
DNSEveliina ReginaKeminsuun Kisa 0
DNSAlina HeikkaAavasaksan Kisa 0
Sarjaluettelo
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 3 km p
1.Olivia LammivaaraEspoon Hiihtoseura 9:59.6
2.Sara NiittyviitaOne Way Pro Team 10:08.8  9.2
3.Henna HamariOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 10:24.2  24.6
4.Vilma-Leena VirtanenVehkalahden Veikot 10:38.6  39.0
5.Milja RantalaKangasalan Kisa 10:45.6  46.0
6.Kaidy KaasikuAmbla SKEST10:47.3  47.7
7.Eerika SalomäkiKeravan Urheilijat 10:50.6  51.0
8.Keidy KaasikuAmbla SKEST10:55.9  56.3
9.Ojavee KerstinKarupesa TeamEST10:58.3  58.7
10.Venla RantalaVehkalahden Veikot 11:00.9  1:01.3
11.Mikaela KarjalainenLahden Hiihtoseura 11:06.4  1:06.8
12.Marjaana JussilaHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 11:14.4  1:14.8
13.Saara JuutinenPaltamon Urheilijat 11:23.2  1:23.6
14.Pauliina PaasoSimon Kiri 11:30.7  1:31.1
15.Ella LevanenLahden Hiihtoseura 11:32.7  1:33.1
16.Anni-Maija LaurikainenAavasaksan Kisa 11:35.0  1:35.4
17.Piibe-Lote VolkeTartu Ski ClubEST11:36.5  1:36.9
18.Aino HuttunenLahden Hiihtoseura 11:40.5  1:40.9
19.Salla LindgrenLiedon Luja 11:49.0  1:49.4
20.Niina HolmströmIin Hiihtoseura 12:24.5  2:24.9
21.Isabella KelderTartu Ski ClubEST13:32.6  3:33.0
DNSElisa ReijonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 0
Sarjaluettelo
N13 Naiset 13 vuotta 3 km p
1.Hanna LundbergLuleå Gjutarens IFSWE10:32.2
2.Minna KukkonenSimon Kiri 10:41.6  9.4
3.Laura KankkunenKeravan Urheilijat 10:46.9  14.7
4.Jonna VesteniusKarihaaran Visa 10:55.1  22.9
5.Emilia IrvankoskiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 10:59.9  27.7
6.Nita PaasoSievin Sisu 11:10.1  37.9
7.Nora RiitaojaNoormarkun Nopsa 11:12.2  40.0
8.Kaarina NurminenKangasalan Kisa 11:15.0  42.8
9.Iitu VuormaLiperin Hiihtoseura 11:19.0  46.8
10.Gerda NaruskVõru SkiclubEST11:19.5  47.3
11.Sandra DidvigCFC SportclubEST11:31.2  59.0
12.Kristiina RantakömiLahden Hiihtoseura 11:35.3  1:03.1
13.Brita PeernaCFC SportclubEST11:39.4  1:07.2
14.Johanna UdrasVõru SkiclubEST11:50.8  1:18.6
15.Salla TyyskäOulaisten Huima 11:55.5  1:23.3
16.Hanna HavelaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 12:00.9  1:28.7
17.Pauliine PuusaarTartu Ski ClubEST12:03.9  1:31.7
18.Sofia LundkvistKalix SKSWE12:31.6  1:59.4
19.Mette OjalaKeminsuun Kisa 13:10.5  2:38.3
20.Josephine SundqvistIF Minken 13:16.1  2:43.9
21.Jennina SalmelaHaapajärven Kiilat 13:29.1  2:56.9
22.Henna KorpiAavasaksan Urheilijat 15:32.2  5:00.0
Sarjaluettelo
N15 Naiset 15 vuotta 3 km p
1.Anni HuovinenHaapaveden Urheilijat 10:12.7
2.Ella HimankaKalajoen Junkkarit 10:24.2  11.5
3.Oona SydänmaaAnjalan Liitto 10:29.7  17.0
4.Jemina BöökKarihaaran Visa 10:30.6  17.9
5.Moa MajbäckJukkasjärvi IFSWE10:49.3  36.6
6.Astrid ErikVõru SkiclubEST11:05.5  52.8
7.Kaisa SalminenAavasaksan Urheilijat 11:05.8  53.1
8.Elina TikkanenKeminsuun Kisa 11:18.7  1:06.0
9.Erika PulkkinenKangasalan Kisa 11:21.7  1:09.0
10.Rita KinnunenReisjärven Pilke 11:56.0  1:43.3
11.Lotta VälkkiKangasalan Kisa 12:09.6  1:56.9
12.Essi KiviahoKeminsuun Kisa 13:09.5  2:56.8
Sarjaluettelo
M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 5 km p
1.Alex SvartsjöIF Femman 12:45.2
2.Anton DamlinIF Femman 12:54.6  9.4
3.Christopher KalevCFC SportclubEST13:12.3  27.1
4.Jaroslav Korbelar CZE13:38.3  53.1
5.Visa JoenperäValkeakosken Haka 13:39.2  54.0
6.Hannu HaapamäkiKittilän Kotaveikot 13:44.1  58.9
7.Matias MehtonenÄhtärin Urheilijat 13:52.5  1:07.3
8.Ilmari KansanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 14:17.8  1:32.6
9.Antton KoivistoKeravan Urheilijat 14:35.6  1:50.4
Sarjaluettelo
M15 Miehet 15 vuotta 5 km p
1.Miska PoikkimäkiSievin Sisu 12:30.2
2.Petteri KoivistoKuhmo-Ski 12:33.5  3.3
3.Juuso MattilaHimangan Urheilijat 12:42.0  11.8
4.Eerik NurminenKangasalan Kisa 12:58.4  28.2
5.Viljami VuorreOulun Hiihtoseura 13:12.6  42.4
6.Filip ÖbergKalix SK 13:26.2  56.0
7.Jussi JussilaHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 13:26.7  56.5
8.Simeon ManninenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 13:35.4  1:05.2
9.Aapo TilliVehkalahden Veikot 13:36.7  1:06.5
10.Joonas LeppäKuoreveden Kärki 13:41.2  1:11.0
11.Oskari JuutinenPaltamon Urheilijat 13:43.5  1:13.3
12.Andre ViitkinVõru SkiclubEST14:53.1  2:22.9
13.Aleksi SalmelaHaapajärven Kiilat 15:00.9  2:30.7
14.Topias RiipiKittilän Urheilijat 16:08.4  3:38.2
Sarjaluettelo
M45 Miehet 45 vuotta 5 km p
1.Jari JaakkolaRaision Kuula 12:25.3
2.Juha JulkunenKeminsuun Kisa 12:50.9  25.6
3.Pasi LounasahoVantaan Hiihtoseura 12:56.3  31.0
4.Heikki AlakärppäHuhtasuon Hiihto 2000 13:03.8  38.5
5.Teuvo KuuselaKeminsuun Kisa 13:46.1  1:20.8
Sarjaluettelo
M55 Miehet 55 vuotta 5 km p
1.Veikko HietaojaKankaanpään Urheilijat 13:38.6
2.Esa WaseniusKeminsuun Kisa 14:13.8  35.2
3.Jussi HytönenPulkkilan Ponsi 14:14.3  35.7
DNSKari HietanenAlatornion Pirkat 0
Sarjaluettelo
M65 Miehet 65 vuotta 5 km p
1.Jouni RoivainenRovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät 15:33.3
2.Kalle SaapunkiKuusamon Erä-Veikot 16:39.7  1:06.4
3.Oiva LukkariAlatornion Pirkat 28:26.0  12:52.7
Sarjaluettelo
N45 Naiset 45 vuotta 5 km p
1.Tuula RasimusHuhtasuon Hiihto 2000 15:27.1
2.Katri MunukkaHuhtasuon Hiihto 2000 15:33.9  6.8
DNSTarja HandIin Urheilijat 0
Sarjaluettelo
N35 Naiset 35 vuotta 5 km p
1.Suvi KarjaluotoTampereen Pyrintö 14:12.5
Sarjaluettelo
N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 5 km p
1.Emma RibomKalix SkidklubbSWE13:45.9
2.Sanni AlataloLempäälän Kisa 14:17.5  31.6
3.Emmi LämsäAlatornion Pirkat 14:18.0  32.1
4.Teresa BeranovaOlfin Car - vella trutnovCZE14:40.5  54.6
5.Maja MajbäckJukkasjaervi IfSWE14:42.6  56.7
6.Emilia RiitaojaNoormarkun Nopsa 14:49.4  1:03.5
7.Heidi HamariOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 14:52.3  1:06.4
8.Erika ReijonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 15:04.8  1:18.9
9.Ottilia NiemiIfk KirunaSWE15:13.6  1:27.7
10.Matilda JönssonSaevast Ski team ifSWE15:16.1  1:30.2
11.Matilda LammiOulun Hiihtoseura 15:33.0  1:47.1
12.Essi HeikkaAavasaksan Kisa 15:42.2  1:56.3
13.Taika NummiEspoon Hiihtoseura 16:58.8  3:12.9
14.Laura KukkonenOulun Hiihtoseura 18:02.4  4:16.5
DNSEvelina NiemiPajala IFSWE0
DNSAnni AlakoskiReisjärven Pilke 0
DNSJohanna LundkvistKalix SKSWE0
DNSPauliina OikarinenPaltamon Urheilijat 0
DNSTuulia KinnunenOulun Hiihtoseura 0
Sarjaluettelo
N20 Naiset 20 vuotta 5 km p
1.Emilia MyllykoskiNoormarkun Nopsa 13:58.2
2.Anette VeerpaluReisjärven PilkeEST14:19.2  21.0
3.Vilma JylhäJuvan Urheilijat 14:48.6  50.4
4.Anni KaipainenJuvan Urheilijat 14:57.9  59.7
5.Johanna PykäläinenLiperin Hiihtoseura 14:59.6  1:01.4
6.Jenni HildénHuhtasuon Hiihto 2000 15:20.5  1:22.3
7.Andrea KlementovaSki Klub sumavaCZE15:28.3  1:30.1
8.Jana AdamkovaOlfin Car - vella trutnovCZE15:32.0  1:33.8
9.Mira HaapalainenMaaningan Mahti 15:47.3  1:49.1
10.Tanja KellokumpuTupoksen Tuisku 18:11.1  4:12.9
11.Anniina SaarelaAavasaksan Urheilijat 19:10.4  5:12.2
12.Veera LassheikkiAavasaksan Kisa 19:25.9  5:27.7
DNSJanina VirtaInarin Yritys 0
DNSFern Cates GBR0
DNSViktorya Antsipenka BLR0
Sarjaluettelo
NYL Naiset 5 km p
1.Anne KyllönenKainuun HiihtoseuraFIN13:17.0
2.Krista NiiranenLiperin HiihtoseuraFIN14:10.6  53.6
3.Anne MäkinenTarvasjoen UrheilijatFIN14:14.0  57.0
4.Helena LundkvistKalix SkSWE14:18.2  1:01.2
5.Elisa PelttariPellon PonsiFIN14:21.7  1:04.7
6.Laura AlbaLahden HiihtoseuraEST14:24.7  1:07.7
7.Valiantsina Kaminskaya BLR14:42.8  1:25.8
8.Lovisa ModigSaevast Ski team ifSWE14:58.6  1:41.6
9.Janita LuttunenOulun HiihtoseuraFIN15:08.4  1:51.4
10.Erika UtriainenOulun HiihtoseuraFIN15:09.2  1:52.2
11.Janika UtriainenOulun HiihtoseuraFIN15:45.5  2:28.5
12.Mari LaitalaReisjärven PilkeFIN15:50.6  2:33.6
DNSAnda MuizhnieceSK VietalvaLAT0
DNSMaryia Nedyukhina BLR0
DNSClara AulandSaevast Ski team ifSWE0
DNSIna Lukonina BLR0
Sarjaluettelo
M35 Miehet 35 vuotta 10 km p
1.Andrus VeerpaluVeerpalu TeamEST24:54.1
2.Heikki KarjaluotoTampereen Pyrintö 26:21.9  1:27.8
3.Hannu PaasoSievin Sisu 26:53.5  1:59.4
4.Jarmo KuorinkiÄänekosken Huima 27:40.1  2:46.0
5.Petri KoivistoKuhmo-Ski 27:53.8  2:59.7
6.Jani OravamäkiOulun Hiihtoseura 27:55.0  3:00.9
7.Markus KnutgårdHaparanda SKTSWE28:21.8  3:27.7
8.Toni YlimäkiKarihaaran Visa 29:27.9  4:33.8
9.Janne VaseniusRovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät 29:33.1  4:39.0
10.Ilkka NurminenKangasalan Kisa 31:10.2  6:16.1
DNFMika MörsäriKeminsuun Kisa 0
DNFAntti-Jussi PylkkänenKeravan Urheilijat 0
Sarjaluettelo
M18 Miehet 18 vuotta 10 km p
1.Lauri MannilaSaloisten Reipas 25:52.3
2.Martin LutsNomme SportclubEST26:07.8  15.5
3.Erik RabakukkNomme SportclubEST26:28.6  36.3
4.Santeri PirneskoskiKarihaaran Visa 26:28.8  36.5
5.Verneri PoikonenÄänekosken Huima 26:54.2  1:01.9
6.Henri AhiäinenSportclub CfcEST27:13.8  1:21.5
7.Kaarel KarriSkiclub MargusEST27:14.0  1:21.7
8.Eero VuolletPosion Pyrintö 27:28.1  1:35.8
9.Juho SalmelaHaapajärven Kiilat 27:33.2  1:40.9
10.Henri RoosSportclub CfcEST27:43.6  1:51.3
11.Benjamin SundqvistIF Minken 28:19.2  2:26.9
12.Jan PekarSk Nove mesto n.M.CZE29:30.3  3:38.0
13.Vladimir SlofarOlfin Car - vella trutnovCZE30:00.9  4:08.6
14.Väinö PääkköläSieppijärven Sisu 30:11.2  4:18.9
15.Tuomas NotkoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 31:07.3  5:15.0
DNSSamuli SulisaloKarihaaran VisaFIN0
DNSDeivydas KliseviciusIgnalina KSCLTU0
Sarjaluettelo
M20 Miehet 20 vuotta 10 km p
1.Jyri TakanenKouvolan HiihtoseuraFIN25:09.3
2.Toomas KolloSportclub CFCEST25:35.6  26.3
3.Lauri LepistöKouvolan HiihtoseuraFIN25:35.7  26.4
4.Kasper KÕrgeAmbla SportclubEST25:38.3  29.0
5.Karri HakalaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN25:49.7  40.4
6.Juuso HaaralaGamlakarleby IfFIN27:07.1  1:57.8
7.Viljami KirjavainenKeuruun KisailijatFIN27:10.5  2:01.2
8.Joa MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN27:28.7  2:19.4
9.Leevi MutruLahden HiihtoseuraFIN28:37.6  3:28.3
10.Max EnbuskeKeminsuun Kisa 29:33.5  4:24.2
11.Lauri PyhäjärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN29:47.1  4:37.8
DNSSam Cairns GBR0
DNSGregor Young GBR0
DNSMikita Maslouski BLR0
DNSStepan TerentjevStartasLTU0
Sarjaluettelo
MYL Miehet 10 km p
1.Perttu HyvärinenRiistaveden UrheilijatFIN23:57.4
2.Martin BergströmPiteaa ElitSWE23:59.7  2.3
3.Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminsuun KisaFIN24:40.1  42.7
4.Andreas VeerpaluKarupesa TeamEST24:45.4  48.0
5.Joonas SarkkinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN24:45.6  48.2
6.Niko KoskelaKurikan RyhtiFIN25:01.0  1:03.6
7.Jari HuhtaHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN25:02.2  1:04.8
8.Peeter KümmelTartu Ski ClubEST25:14.3  1:16.9
9.Niklas NiskaSieppijärven SisuSWE25:19.3  1:21.9
10.Johannes AlevJoulu SkiclubEST25:34.6  1:37.2
11.Adrian BergströmBodens SK skidorSWE25:37.5  1:40.1
12.Jaakko HalonenPyhajarven PohtiFIN25:46.5  1:49.1
13.Simon ÖbergKalix SkSWE25:46.8  1:49.4
14.Antti KartanoKyron VoimaFIN26:09.5  2:12.1
15.Matias TiiroIin UrheilijatFIN26:21.4  2:24.0
16.Eino VuolletPosion PyrintoFIN26:40.7  2:43.3
17.Markus IsolaOulun HiihtoseuraFIN26:55.2  2:57.8
18.Juho HalonenPyhajarven PohtiFIN27:24.7  3:27.3
19.Matej KubinaOulun HiihtoseuraCZE28:03.2  4:05.8
DNSMartin RemmelgSportclub CFCEST0
DNSStrolia TautvydasIgnalina KscLTU0
DNSKalev ErmitsElva SkiclubEST0
DNSPavel Maruha BLR0
DNSKrister PedersenLillehammer SkiklubNOR0
DNSDzmitry Yakimenka BLR0
DNSLukas JakeliunasSk Viesulas AnyksciaiLTU0
DNSAliaksandr Saladkou BLR0
DNSJorgen UlvangIL Varden MeraakerNOR0
DNSIivo NiskanenVuokatti Ski Team KainuuFIN0
Sarjaluettelo